Dyrus

American Twitch streamer and former professional player

Who is Dyrus?

He is an American Twitch streamer and former professional player of the multiplayer online battle arena (MOBA) game League of Legends.

Real name

Marcus Hill, better known as Dyrus, is an American Twitch streamer and former professional player

Born

30 March 1992 (age 30 years), Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Currently Lives 

Dyrus is from Honolulu, Hawaii, in the United States

Game

League of Legends