Nickmercs

American Twitch streamer, YouTuber and co-owner of FaZe Clan

Who is Nickmercs?

He is an American Twitch streamer, YouTuber and co-owner of FaZe Clan who plays Fortnite Battle Royale, Call of Duty: Warzone and Apex Legends.

Real name

Nicholas Kolcheff better known as Nickmercs (stylized in all caps)

Born

born November 21, 1990

Currently Lives

NICKMERCS currently lives in South Florida, USA

Appear 

Former MLG National Champion. A fellow gym rat, who streams mostly Competitive Shooters! Thank you all so much for your continued support. Follow the stream and my Twitter account to be notified when I will be going live - @Nickmercs