TimTheTatman

American live streamer

Who is TimTheTatman?

He is an is an American former Twitch streamer, Fortnite player, and YouTuber well-known for his Fortnite.

Real name

Timothy John Betar, better known as TimTheTatman, is an American live streamer and internet personality on YouTube.

Born 

Timothy John Betar  (born: April 8, 1990 (1990-04-08) [age 32])

Currently Lives

TimTheTatman streams everyday but Sunday. All times are Eastern time (EST).

Games

Broadcasting games such as Counter-Strike: Global Offensive, Overwatch, Fortnite, and World of Warcraft, the variety channel attracts thousands of viewers each day